Farbserigrafie, ¨Marilyn Monroe (neon-pinke Details)¨, verso in Blau gestempelt ¨Fill in your own signature¨ und ¨published by Sunday B. Morning¨, ca. 84x84cm, gerahmt (97x97cm)
Please register to request a condition report